Ver todas as novas deste equipo >>
Plantilla
NOME | POSTO | DORSAL | |
Brais Pazos Pérez | Porteiro | 16 | |
Iván Eiroa Pereira | Porteiro | 12 | |
David García Pichel | 1ª Liña | 7 | |
Alejandro García Varela | 1ª Liña | 27 | |
Martín Alfeirán Villar | 1ª Liña | 14 | |
Jorge Bouzas Pichel | Universal | 24 | |
Miguel Suárez- Pumariega Ortiz | Universal | 15 | |
Rubén Gómez Lamas | Universal | 10 | |
Heitor Pose González | Extremo | 9 | |
Eduardo Trillo Mariño | Extremo | 4 | |
Javier Rodríguez Pombo | Extremo | 19 | |
Jorge Viñas Lista | Extremo | 21 | |
ADESTRADOR: | Fernando Vázquez Quinteiro |
Resultados e Clasificación
DIVISIÓN DE HONRA CADETE MASCULINA
LIGA
XORNADA 1 – 04/10/2009 | XORNADA 12 – 17/01/2010 | ||
26 – 26 | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | 32 – 26 |
36 – 19 | Atl Novás Mecalia | Bm Pabellón Ourense | 26 – 27 |
34 – 24 | Caixanova OAR | Caixanova Octavio | 27 – 30 |
28 – 46 | Balonmán Tui | Vipecón Xiria | 51 – 26 |
36 – 27 | Calfoncal Lavadores | Cisne | 36 – 35 |
35 – 28 | Bm Lalín | Bueu Atlético | 35 – 41 |
XORNADA 2 – 11/10/2009 | XORNADA 13 – 24/01/2010 | ||
16 – 40 | Bm Pabellón Ourense | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | 40 – 19 |
23 – 28 | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | Caixanova OAR | 41 – 26 |
31 – 24 | Vipecón Xiria | Atl Novás Mecalia | 27 – 34 |
38 – 24 | Caixanova Octavio | Calfoncal Lavadores | 22 – 36 |
32 – 29 | Bueu Atlético | Balonmán Tui | 36 – 32 |
41 – 30 | Cisne | Bm Lalín | 36 – 30 |
XORNADA 3 – 18/10/2009 | XORNADA 14 – 31/01/2010 | ||
24 – 44 | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | Caixanova OAR | 43 – 31 |
20 – 33 | Bm Pabellón Ourense | Vipecón Xiria | 33 – 19 |
37 – 33 | Calfoncal Lavadores | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | 36 – 27 |
32 – 23 | Atl Novás Mecalia | Bueu Atlético | 35 – 42 |
34 – 42 | Bm Lalín | Caixanova Octavio | 36 – 26 |
33 – 45 | Balonmán Tui | Cisne | 44 – 30 |
XORNADA 4 – 25/10/2009 | XORNADA 15 – 07/02/2010 | ||
39 – 22 | Vipecón Xiria | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | 26 – 31 |
30 – 24 | Caixanova OAR | Calfoncal Lavadores | 32 – 38 |
26 – 25 | Bueu Atlético | Bm Pabellón Ourense | 29 – 25 |
27 – 27 | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | Bm Lalín | 23 – 30 |
33 – 32 | Cisne | Atl Novás Mecalia | 37 – 32 |
49 – 21 | Caixanova Octavio | Balonmán Tui | 18 – 42 |
XORNADA 5 – 01/11/2009 | XORNADA 16 – 14/02/2010 | ||
34 – 31 | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | Calfoncal Lavadores | 33 – 30 |
42 – 22 | Vipecón Xiria | Bueu Atlético | 25 – 42 |
27 – 32 | Bm Lalín | Caixanova OAR | 39 – 27 |
22 – 43 | Bm Pabellón Ourense | Cisne | 30 – 21 |
19 – 45 | Balonmán Tui | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | 51 – 18 |
28 – 32 | Atl Novás Mecalia | Caixanova Octavio | 36 – 21 |
XORNADA 6 – 08/11/2009 | XORNADA 17 – 21/02/2010 | ||
26 – 38 | Bueu Atlético | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | 35 – 27 |
35 – 39 | Calfoncal Lavadores | Bm Lalín | 35 – 32 |
32 – 33 | Cisne | Vipecón Xiria | 47 – 27 |
41 – 14 | Caixanova OAR | Balonmán Tui | 24 – 43 |
40 – 20 | Caixanova Octavio | Bm Pabellón Ourense | 19 – 36 |
34 – 17 | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | Atl Novás Mecalia | 23 – 34 |
XORNADA 7 – 15/11/2009 | XORNADA 18 – 28/02/2010 | ||
35 – 34 | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | Bm Lalín | 30 – 29 |
26 – 41 | Bueu Atlético | Cisne | 41 – 37 |
22 – 36 | Balonmán Tui | Calfoncal Lavadores | 42 – 36 |
40 – 33 | Vipecón Xiria | Caixanova Octavio | 34 – 33 |
27 – 37 | Atl Novás Mecalia | Caixanova OAR | 40 – 20 |
11 – 36 | Bm Pabellón Ourense | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | 51 – 13 |
XORNADA 8 – 22/11/2009 | XORNADA 19 – 07/03/2010 | ||
31 – 29 | Cisne | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | 32 – 29 |
39 – 30 | Bm Lalín | Balonmán Tui | 24 – 36 |
40 – 27 | Caixanova Octavio | Bueu Atlético | 28 – 30 |
39 – 23 | Calfoncal Lavadores | Atl Novás Mecalia | 28 – 37 |
34 – 25 | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | Vipecón Xiria | 34 – 22 |
46 – 21 | Caixanova OAR | Bm Pabellón Ourense | 22 – 40 |
XORNADA 9 – 29/11/2009 | XORNADA 20 – 14/03/2010 | ||
41 – 29 | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | Balonmán Tui | 16 – 35 |
24 – 38 | Cisne | Caixanova Octavio | 32 – 28 |
30 – 35 | Atl Novás Mecalia | Bm Lalín | 34 – 28 |
14 – 32 | Bueu Atlético | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | 44 – 20 |
14 – 32 | Bm Pabellón Ourense | Calfoncal Lavadores | 45 – 24 |
27 – 30 | Vipecón Xiria | Caixanova OAR | 27 – 24 |
XORNADA 10 – 13/12/2009 | XORNADA 21 – 21/03/2010 | ||
16 – 24 | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | Caixanova Octavio | 34 – 22 |
38 – 39 | Balonmán Tui | Atl Novás Mecalia | 30 – 22 |
34 – 31 | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | Cisne | 8 – 32 |
38 – 21 | Bm Lalín | Bm Pabellón Ourense | 20 – 24 |
51 – 21 | Caixanova OAR | Bueu Atlético | 25 – 42 |
37 – 47 | Calfoncal Lavadores | Vipecón Xiria | 33 – 28 |
XORNADA 11 – 20/12/2009 | XORNADA 22 – 28/03/2010 | ||
25 – 35 | Atl Novás Mecalia | DCR Seis do Nadal Coia | 33 – 24 |
27 – 23 | Caixanova Octavio | SD Teucro Aegon Salud | 30 – 35 |
33 – 27 | Bm Pabellón Ourense | Balonmán Tui | 38 – 36 |
25 – 41 | Cisne | Caixanova OAR | 33 – 27 |
30 – 26 | Vipecón Xiria | Bm Lalín | 25 – 30 |
36 – 40 | Bueu Atlético | Calfoncal Lavadores | 46 – 32 |
COPA