Ver todas as novas deste equipo >>
Plantilla
NOME | POSTO | DORSAL | |
Brais Pazos Pérez | Porteiro | ||
Iván Eiroa Pereira | Porteiro | ||
David García Pichel | 1ª Liña | ||
Antón Añón Varela | Lateral | ||
Luís García Ángeriz | Lateral | ||
Jorge Docampo García | Lateral | ||
Iago Lavandeira Rodríguez | Universal | ||
Miguel Suárez- Pumariega Ortiz | Universal | ||
Brais Puñal Domínguez | Universal | ||
Martín Rial Verdía | Pivote | ||
Alejandro García Chouciño | Pivote | ||
Jorge Viñas Lista | Extremo | ||
Damián Pallas Carrillo | Extremo | ||
Ricardo José López Pensado | Extremo | ||
Joaquín Moya Arán | Extremo | ||
Heitor Pose González | Extremo | ||
Mario Fidalgo García de Seárez | Extremo | ||
Iván Lorenzo Iglesias | 2ª Liña | ||
ADESTRADOR: | Fernando Vázquez Quinteiro | ||
DELEGADOS: | Ricardo Añón Seijas | ||
Ramón Suárez-Pumariega Ricoy |
Resultados e Clasificación
DIVISIÓN DE HONRA CADETE MASCULINA
XORNADA 1 – 05/10/2008 | XORNADA 12 – 18/01/2009 | ||
41 – 40 | Bueu Atlético | Lavadores A | 34 – 37 |
28 – 31 | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | Mecalia Atl Novás | 38 – 44 |
22 – 36 | Bm Buda Lalín | SD Teucro Norbrok | 25 – 17 |
10 – 0 | EM Camariñas | José Enseñat Cangas | 52 – 24 |
32 – 31 | Caixanova Octavio | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | 27 – 28 |
29 – 33 | Vipecón Xiria | Caixanova OAR | 42 – 23 |
XORNADA 2 – 12/10/2008 | XORNADA 13 – 25/01/2009 | ||
24 – 35 | Mecalia Atl Novás | Bueu Atlético | 35 – 35 |
45 – 25 | Lavadores A | Bm Buda Lalín | 22 – 38 |
32 – 31 | José Enseñat Cangas | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | 37 – 28 |
29 – 41 | SD Teucro Norbrok | Caixanova Octavio | 21 – 19 |
41 – 24 | Caixanova OAR | EM Camariñas | 22 – 59 |
33 – 22 | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | Vipecón Xiria | 22 – 36 |
XORNADA 3 – 19/10/2008 | XORNADA 14 – 01/02/2009 | ||
38 – 27 | Bueu Atlético | Bm Buda Lalín | 34 – 40 |
43 – 33 | Mecalia Atl Novás | José Enseñat Cangas | 34 – 40 |
32 – 27 | Caixanova Octavio | Lavadores A | 30 – 32 |
21 – 39 | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | Caixanova OAR | 43 – 23 |
24 – 27 | Vipecón Xiria | SD Teucro Norbrok | 28 – 35 |
18 – 43 | EM Camariñas | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | 42 – 15 |
XORNADA 4 – 26/10/2008 | XORNADA 15 – 08/02/2009 | ||
28 – 45 | José Enseñat Cangas | Bueu Atlético | 36 – 26 |
25 – 37 | Bm Buda Lalín | Caixanova Octavio | 33 – 24 |
29 – 24 | Caixanova OAR | Mecalia Atl Novás | 34 – 35 |
33 – 36 | Lavadores A | Vipecón Xiria | 35 – 32 |
45 – 16 | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | 21 – 53 |
47 – 7 | SD Teucro Norbrok | EM Camariñas | 21 – 42 |
XORNADA 5 – 09/11/2008 | XORNADA 16 – 15/02/2009 | ||
34 – 33 | Bueu Atlético | Caixanova Octavio | 37 – 35 |
19 – 43 | José Enseñat Cangas | Caixanova OAR | 57 – 20 |
31 – 22 | Vipecón Xiria | Bm Buda Lalín | 27 – 28 |
27 – 38 | Mecalia Atl Novás | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | 36 – 31 |
21 – 39 | EM Camariñas | Lavadores A | 10 – 0 |
21 – 29 | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | SD Teucro Norbrok | 38 – 27 |
XORNADA 6 – 16/11/2008 | XORNADA 17 – 22/02/2009 | ||
44 – 27 | Caixanova OAR | Bueu Atlético | 33 – 40 |
41 – 28 | Caixanova Octavio | Vipecón Xiria | 29 – 35 |
53 – 13 | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | José Enseñat Cangas | 20 – 48 |
26 – 25 | Bm Buda Lalín | EM Camariñas | 24 – 29 |
40 – 28 | SD Teucro Norbrok | Mecalia Atl Novás | 35 – 37 |
46 – 20 | Lavadores A | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | 35 – 41 |
XORNADA 7 – 23/11/2008 | XORNADA 18 – 01/03/2009 | ||
34 – 43 | Bueu Atlético | Vipecón Xiria | 34 – 31 |
30 – 29 | Caixanova OAR | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | 37 – 31 |
28 – 48 | EM Camariñas | Caixanova Octavio | 49 – 23 |
25 – 28 | José Enseñat Cangas | SD Teucro Norbrok | 44 – 11 |
25 – 30 | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | Bm Buda Lalín | 30 – 21 |
35 – 37 | Mecalia Atl Novás | Lavadores A | 33 – 33 |
XORNADA 8 – 30/11/2008 | XORNADA 19 – 08/03/2009 | ||
51 – 44 | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | Bueu Atlético | 32 – 43 |
33 – 25 | Vipecón Xiria | EM Camariñas | 32 – 40 |
35 – 34 | SD Teucro Norbrok | Caixanova OAR | 47 – 29 |
43 – 28 | Caixanova Octavio | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | 18 – 33 |
48 – 14 | Lavadores A | José Enseñat Cangas | 20 – 42 |
30 – 29 | Bm Buda Lalín | Mecalia Atl Novás | 38 – 27 |
XORNADA 9 – 14/12/2008 | XORNADA 20 – 15/03/2009 | ||
44 – 31 | Bueu Atlético | EM Camariñas | 36 – 43 |
33 – 28 | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | SD Teucro Norbrok | 30 – 37 |
38 – 40 | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | Vipecón Xiria | 33 – 25 |
41 – 33 | Caixanova OAR | Lavadores A | 25 – 26 |
30 – 32 | Mecalia Atl Novás | Caixanova Octavio | 43 – 24 |
22 – 26 | José Enseñat Cangas | Bm Buda Lalín | 44 – 18 |
XORNADA 10 – 21/12/2008 | XORNADA 21 – 22/03/2009 | ||
33 – 45 | Bueu Atlético | SD Teucro Norbrok | 43 – 38 |
27 – 38 | EM Camariñas | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | 42 – 29 |
29 – 37 | Lavadores A | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | 42 – 34 |
35 – 27 | Vipecón Xiria | Mecalia Atl Novás | 28 – 32 |
20 – 35 | Bm Buda Lalín | Caixanova OAR | 42 – 24 |
54 – 8 | Caixanova Octavio | José Enseñat Cangas | 26 – 50 |
XORNADA 11 – 11/01/2009 | XORNADA 22 – 29/03/2009 | ||
30 – 36 | Cisne Grupo Pirsa | Bueu Atlético | 45 – 37 |
37 – 30 | SD Teucro Norbrok | Lavadores A | 36 – 33 |
38 – 26 | Mecalia Atl Novás | EM Camariñas | 28 – 33 |
46 – 21 | Marnova Seis do Nadal Coia | Bm Buda Lalín | 18 – 35 |
19 – 40 | José Enseñat Cangas | Vipecón Xiria | 36 – 21 |
33 – 39 | Caixanova OAR | Caixanova Octavio | 23 – 40 |
FASE PREVIA CADETE MASCULINO
XORNADA 1 – 20/09/2008 | ||
9 – 39 | Tirso de Molina | Vipecón Xiria |
Esc Mpal de Camariñas | Bm Narón | |
Descansa:Caixanova OAR | ||
XORNADA 2 – 21/09/2008 | ||
Bm Narón | Tirso de Molina | |
Caixanova OAR | Esc Mpal de Camariñas | |
Descansa: Vipecón Xiria | ||
XORNADA 3 – 24/09/2008 | ||
46 – 18 | Vipecón Xiria | Bm Narón |
Tirso de Molina | Caixanova OAR | |
Descansa: Esc Mpal de Camariñas | ||
XORNADA 4 – 27/09/2008 | ||
29 -30 | Caixanova OAR | Vipecón Xiria |
Esc Mpal de Camariñas | Tirso de Molina | |
Descansa: Bm Narón | ||
XORNADA 5 – 28/09/2008 | ||
Bm Narón | Caixanova OAR | |
32 – 8 | Vipecón Xiria | Esc Mpal de Camariñas |
Descansa: Tirso de Molina |