Infantil Masculino – Tempada 2009-2010

Ver todas as novas deste equipo >>

Plantilla

NOME POSTO DORSAL
Jorge Brandón Carracedo Porteiro 1
Daniel Buño Ares Porteiro  12
Cristian Gómez Liñares 1ª Liña 2
Iván Campos Varela 1ª Liña 4
Alberto Pereira Mallo 1ª Liña 6
Julián López Villar 1ª Liña  7
Daniel García Veira Universal 3
Enrique Pena Pensado Universal 8
Manuel Rial Verdía Universal 11
Oscar Esmorís López Extremo 5
Raul García Seoane Extremo 9
Gabriel Nogales Rabuñal Extremo 13
Diego Gago Fuentes Pivote 10
ADESTRADOR:    Alberto Salgado Velo

Resultados e Clasificación

DIVISIÓN DE HONRA INFANTIL MASCULINA (10º)

09-10-inf-mas

XORNADA 1 – 04/10/2009 XORNADA 14 – 24/01/2010
37 – 12 Caixanova Octavio Cisne Grupo Pirsa 17 – 39
42 – 14 Calfoncal Lavadores Balonmán Pabellón 20 – 24
27 – 35 Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas Garaysa Xiria 28 – 22
32 – 16 SD Teucro Norbrok Bm Tui 20 – 35
29 – 26 Caixanova OAR Bm Cangas A 30 – 27
38 – 13 Bm Moaña A Rasoeiro Bm 13 – 19
34 – 17 Bm Lalín Balonmán Ártabro 26 – 34
XORNADA 2 – 11/10/2009 XORNADA 15 – 31/01/2010
12 – 26 Balonmán Pabellón Caixanova Octavio 36 – 11
27 – 26 Cisne Grupo Pirsa Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 32 – 27
24 – 33 Bm Tui Calfoncal Lavadores 39 – 15
22 – 28 Garaysa Xiria Caixanova OAR 30 – 29
9 – 34 Rasoeiro Bm SD Teucro Norbrok 38 – 10
21 – 26 Bm Cangas A Bm Lalín 33 – 23
24 – 26 Balonmán Ártabro Bm Moaña A 28 – 28
XORNADA 3 – 12/10/2009 XORNADA 16 – 07/02/2010
36 – 23 Caixanova Octavio Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 22 – 29
12 – 25 Balonmán Pabellón Bm Tui 29 – 20
32 – 19 Caixanova OAR Cisne Grupo Pirsa 27 – 34
29 – 11 Calfoncal Lavadores Rasoeiro Bm 11 – 25
40 – 25 Bm Lalín Garaysa Xiria 29 – 41
41 – 20 SD Teucro Norbrok Balonmán Ártabro 18 – 40
17 – 18 Bm Moaña A Bm Cangas A 27 – 27
XORNADA 4 – 18/10/2009 XORNADA 17 – 14/02/2010
32 – 38 Bm Tui Caixanova Octavio 46 – 24
25 – 31 Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas Caixanova OAR 31 – 30
28 – 26 Rasoeiro Bm Balonmán Pabellón 29 – 21
19 – 41 Cisne Grupo Pirsa Bm Lalín 41 – 30
26 – 38 Balonmán Ártabro Calfoncal Lavadores 30 – 30
31 – 36 Garaysa Xiria Bm Moaña A 26 – 22
18 – 28 Bm Cangas A SD Teucro Norbrok 31 – 22
XORNADA 5 – 25/10/2009 XORNADA 18 – 21/02/2010
33 – 23 Caixanova Octavio Caixanova OAR 24 – 33
27 – 20 Bm Tui Rasoeiro Bm 29 – 37
32 – 21 Bm Lalín Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 20 – 34
18 – 41 Balonmán Pabellón Balonmán Ártabro 27 – 17
35 – 20 Bm Moaña A Cisne Grupo Pirsa 22 – 24
33 – 19 Calfoncal Lavadores Bm Cangas A 19 – 27
44 – 26 SD Teucro Norbrok Garaysa Xiria 29 – 38
XORNADA 6 – 01/11/2009 XORNADA 19 – 28/02/2010
23 – 33 Rasoeiro Bm Caixanova Octavio 36 – 8
25 – 32 Caixanova OAR Bm Lalín 34 – 27
31 – 39 Balonmán Ártabro Bm Tui 27 – 33
23 – 25 Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas Bm Moaña A 30 – 25
27 – 12 Bm Cangas A Balonmán Pabellón 7 – 29
14 – 42 Cisne Grupo Pirsa SD Teucro Norbrok 33 – 10
25 – 31 Garaysa Xiria Calfoncal Lavadores 36 – 26
XORNADA 7 – 08/11/2009 XORNADA 20 – 07/03/2010
43 – 38 Caixanova Octavio Bm Lalín 34 – 18
24 – 41 Rasoeiro Bm Balonmán Ártabro 45 – 15
24 – 24 Bm Moaña A Caixanova OAR 25 – 19
28 – 18 Bm Tui Bm Cangas A 26 – 32
25 – 15 SD Teucro Norbrok Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 22 – 42
23 – 28 Balonmán Pabellón Garaysa Xiria 39 – 22
40 – 28 Calfoncal Lavadores Cisne Grupo Pirsa 14 – 33
XORNADA 8 – 15/11/2009 XORNADA 21 – 14/03/2010
25 – 31 Balonmán Ártabro Caixanova Octavio 39 – 35
26 – 18 Bm Lalín Bm Moaña A 26 – 31
27 – 21 Bm Cangas A Rasoeiro Bm 15 – 40
26 – 25 Caixanova OAR SD Teucro Norbrok 32 – 21
42 – 37 Garaysa Xiria Bm Tui 36 – 32
28 – 41 Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas Calfoncal Lavadores 33 – 11
23 – 20 Cisne Grupo Pirsa Balonmán Pabellón 21 – 29
XORNADA 9 – 22/11/2009 XORNADA 22 – 21/03/2010
38 – 18 Caixanova Octavio Bm Moaña A 24 – 28
26 – 29 Balonmán Ártabro Bm Cangas A 34 – 33
37 – 27 SD Teucro Norbrok Bm Lalín 31 – 34
26 – 29 Rasoeiro Bm Garaysa Xiria 53 – 18
34 – 22 Calfoncal Lavadores Caixanova OAR 30 – 27
32 – 30 Bm Tui Cisne Grupo Pirsa 26 – 34
36 – 21 Balonmán Pabellón Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 25 – 22
XORNADA 10 – 29/11/2009 XORNADA 23 – 28/03/2010
24 – 33 Bm Cangas A Caixanova Octavio 33 – 29
17 – 35 Bm Moaña A SD Teucro Norbrok 28 – 20
22 – 26 Garaysa Xiria Balonmán Ártabro 29 – 24
32 – 37 Bm Lalín Calfoncal Lavadores 21 – 12
30 – 29 Cisne Grupo Pirsa Rasoeiro Bm 30 – 31
31 – 16 Caixanova OAR Balonmán Pabellón 11 – 30
26 – 23 Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas Bm Tui 33 – 20
XORNADA 11 – 13/12/2009 XORNADA 24 – 11/04/2010
29 – 28 Caixanova Octavio SD Teucro Norbrok 32 – 21
27 – 27 Bm Cangas A Garaysa Xiria 28 – 29
38 – 23 Calfoncal Lavadores Bm Moaña A 23 – 27
47 – 26 Balonmán Ártabro Cisne Grupo Pirsa 30 – 42
12 – 43 Balonmán Pabellón Bm Lalín 49 – 14
24 – 32 Rasoeiro Bm Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 29 – 18
26 – 33 Bm Tui Caixanova OAR 27 – 20
XORNADA 12 – 20/12/2009 XORNADA 25 – 18/04/2010
29 – 17 Caixanova Octavio Garaysa Xiria 26 – 36
24 – 24 SD Teucro Norbrok Calfoncal Lavadores 29 – 34
19 – 28 Cisne Grupo Pirsa Bm Cangas A 35 – 22
20 – 26 Bm Moaña A Balonmán Pabellón 25 – 29
15 – 40 Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas Balonmán Ártabro 36 – 35
42 – 38 Bm Lalín Bm Tui 23 – 37
36 – 37 Caixanova OAR Rasoeiro Bm 19 – 26
XORNADA 13 – 17/01/2010 XORNADA 26 – 25/04/2010 
27 – 30 Calfoncal Lavadores Caixanova Octavio 26 – 27
34 – 23 Garaysa Xiria Cisne Grupo Pirsa 24 – 29
7 – 34 Balonmán Pabellón SD Teucro Norbrok 41 – 13
20 – 21 Bm Cangas A Bm Ourense IES As Lagoas 27 – 34
25 – 32 Bm Tui Bm Moaña A 29 – 30
27 – 35 Balonmán Ártabro Caixanova OAR 26 – 26
23 – 43 Rasoeiro Bm Bm Lalín 10 – 0