Infantil Masculino – Tempada 2011-2012

Ver todas as novas deste equipo >>

Plantilla

NOME POSTO DORSAL
Manuel Rodríguez Bello Porteiro 1
Manuel Souto Veira Porteiro 16
Gabriel Castiñeiras Trigo Lateral 5
Iván Calvo Santos Lateral 15
Carlos Vilanova García Lateral / Extremo 4
Alejandro Figueroa Santos Central 7
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Ortiz Universal 19
Borja Rodríguez González Universal 23
Jose Eiroa Facal Extremo 6
Jose Pereira Rodríguez Pivote 20
Jose Manuel Arnejo Pazo Pivote 3
ADESTRADOR:    Pablo Filgueira Carballo
DELEGADOS:    Rosa María Ortiz Gómez
   María Rodríguez Añón

Resultados e Clasificación

DIVISIÓN DE HONRA INFANTIL MASCULINA – LIGA

11-12-inf-mas

XORNADA 1 – 02/10/2011 XORNADA 14 – 22/01/2012
26-32 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE BUEU ATL. BM. 36-18
23-19 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES 26-17
28-26 SD. TEUCRO Cover S.A.R. ‘A’ 29-37
31-29 GARAYSA XIRIA ACADEMIA OCTAVIO 34-39
36-25 La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN BM. PORRIÑO 23-42
22-20 CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN BM. MOAÑA 37-23
32-36 BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ 36-29
XORNADA 2 – 09/10/2011 XORNADA 15 – 29/01/2012
44-31 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE 20-37
31-21 BUEU ATL. BM. SD. TEUCRO Cover 31-23
24-22 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA 21-29
22-23 S.A.R. ‘A’ La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 31-30
30-34 BM. MOAÑA GARAYSA XIRIA 32-29
28-32 BM. PORRIÑO BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 34-23
42-18 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 20-40
XORNADA 3 – 12/10/2011 XORNADA 16 – 05/02/2012
24-31 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE SD. TEUCRO Cover 33-17
25-28 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES ACADEMIA OCTAVIO 30-26
25-23 La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN BUEU ATL. BM. 35-28
19-27 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA BM. MOAÑA 30-26
26-31 BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA S.A.R. ‘A’ 27-36
21-32 GARAYSA XIRIA BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ 41-32
25-24 CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN BM. PORRIÑO 23-27
XORNADA 4 – 16/10/2011 XORNADA 17 – 12/02/2012
26-23 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE 27-35
29-17 SD. TEUCRO Cover La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 30-28
29-32 BM. MOAÑA Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES 34-35
31-17 BUEU ATL. BM. BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 32-29
26-22 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA 17-38
30-18 S.A.R. ‘A’ CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 13-31
29-38 BM. PORRIÑO GARAYSA XIRIA 45-33
XORNADA 5 – 23/10/2011 XORNADA 18 – 19/02/2012
21-29 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 33-25
29-29 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO BM. MOAÑA 20-35
36-25 BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA SD. TEUCRO Cover 29-35
22-35 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ 40-24
17-41 CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN BUEU ATL. BM. 28-12
30-31 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA BM. PORRIÑO 25-28
30-30 GARAYSA XIRIA S.A.R. ‘A’ 37-25
XORNADA 6 – 30/10/2011 XORNADA 19 – 26/02/2012
31-37 BM. MOAÑA BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE 34-34
36-29 La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 36-31
26-20 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ ACADEMIA OCTAVIO 27-23
39-21 SD. TEUCRO Cover CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 18-33
29-29 BM. PORRIÑO Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES 37-18
31-26 BUEU ATL. BM. GARAYSA XIRIA 40-32
32-26 S.A.R. ‘A’ Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA 24-26
XORNADA 7 – 06/11/2011 XORNADA 20 – 04/03/2012
27-39 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 32-25
31-34 BM. MOAÑA BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ 37-22
20-35 CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 27-21
33-19 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO BM. PORRIÑO 22-31
25-26 GARAYSA XIRIA SD. TEUCRO Cover 32-25
30-36 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES S.A.R. ‘A’ 30-25
19-22 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA BUEU ATL. BM. 34-23
XORNADA 8 – 13/11/2011 XORNADA 21 – 11/03/2012
33-14 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE 23-41
39-18 BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 27-34
24-31 BM. PORRIÑO BM. MOAÑA 36-29
31-25 La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN GARAYSA XIRIA 33-26
27-30 S.A.R. ‘A’ ACADEMIA OCTAVIO 28-26
34-26 SD. TEUCRO Cover Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA 21-34
29-20 BUEU ATL. BM. Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES 30-34
XORNADA 9 – 20/11/2011 XORNADA 22 – 18/03/2012
33-37 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 28-30
27-26 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ BM. PORRIÑO 20-31
34-29 GARAYSA XIRIA BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 42-28
26-35 BM. MOAÑA S.A.R. ‘A’ 32-26
25-28 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 40-28
30-32 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO BUEU ATL. BM. 29-27
27-34 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES SD. TEUCRO Cover 33-29
XORNADA 10 – 27/11/2011 XORNADA 23 – 25/03/2012
33-32 BM. PORRIÑO BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE 31-32
28-34 CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN GARAYSA XIRIA 34-17
28-30 S.A.R. ‘A’ BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ 30-27
29-26 BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA 24-34
32-20 BUEU ATL. BM. BM. MOAÑA 31-35
33-23 La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES 32-31
33-24 SD. TEUCRO Cover ACADEMIA OCTAVIO 24-24
XORNADA 11 – 11/12/2011 XORNADA 24 – 01/04/2012
34-37 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE GARAYSA XIRIA 37-29
28-23 BM. PORRIÑO S.A.R. ‘A’ 38-26
29-30 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 25-29
25-26 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ BUEU ATL. BM. 18-26
17-42 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 30-26
28-34 BM. MOAÑA SD. TEUCRO Cover 35-19
32-31 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 34-21
XORNADA 12 – 18/12/2011 XORNADA 25 – 15/04/2012
23-30 BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE S.A.R. ‘A’ 35-30
34-25 GARAYSA XIRIA Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA 26-34
30-26 BUEU ATL. BM. BM. PORRIÑO 27-36
18-33 CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES 36-22
38-25 SD. TEUCRO Cover BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ 28-24
36-32 BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA ACADEMIA OCTAVIO 34-34
39-33 La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN BM. MOAÑA 27-35
XORNADA 13 – 15/01/2011 XORNADA 26 – 22/04/2012
38-37 Novacaixagalicia OAR CORUÑA BALONMÁN PABELLÓN OURENSE 27-17
35-34 S.A.R. ‘A’ BUEU ATL. BM. 26-27
36-31 Las Cinco Jotas LAVADORES GARAYSA XIRIA 31-32
21-38 BM. PORRIÑO SD. TEUCRO Cover 35-18
37-17 ACADEMIA OCTAVIO CLUBE CISNE DE BALONMAN 25-33
26-28 BALONMAN CANGAS ‘A’ La Rosaleda 1997 BM. LALIN 31-26
29-34 BM. MOAÑA BM. ÁRTABRO Oleiros JCA 38-21