Ver todas as novas deste equipo >>
Plantilla
NOME | POSTO | DORSAL | |
Daniel López Cancela | Porteiro | 1 | |
Iván Eiroa Pereira «Igor» | Porteiro | 12 | |
David García Pichel | 1ª Liña | 7 | |
Jorge Docampo García | 1ª Liña | 10 | |
Antón Añón Varela | 1ª Liña | 5 | |
Cristian Mourín Souto | 1ª Liña | 9 | |
Rodrigo Prego | |||
Iago Lavandeira Rodríguez | Universal | 6 | |
Brais Puñal Domínguez | Universal | 8 | |
Miguel Suárez-Pumariega Ortiz | Universal | 15 | |
Luís García Angeriz | 1ª Liña / Pivote | 14 | |
Martín Rial Verdía | 2ª Liña | 13 | |
Jorge Viñas Lista | 2ª Liña | 21 | |
David Álvarez Mallo «Alvarito» | Pivote | 2 | |
Iván Lorenzo Iglesias | Extremo | 3 | |
Joaquín Moya Arán | Extremo | 17 | |
Ricardo José López Pensado | Extremo | 4 | |
Mario García de Seárez Fidalgo | Extremo | 14 | |
ADESTRADOR: | Fernando Vázquez Quinteiro | ||
DELEGADOS: | Ricardo Añon Seijas | ||
Miguel García Iravedra | |||
Ramón Suárez-Pumariega Ricoy |
Resultados e Clasificación
DIVISIÓN DE HONRA XUVENIL MASCULINA
LIGA
XORNADA 1 – 10/10/2010 | XORNADA 12 – 23/01/2011 | ||
14 – 30 | Rasoeiro Bm. | Caixanova O.A.R. | 26 – 19 |
34 – 25 | Club Cisne de Balonmán | Balonmán Lalín | 28 – 33 |
40 – 16 | S.D. Octavio Vigo | S.D. Teucro | 22 – 23 |
20 – 33 | Atl. Novás Mecalia | Seis do Nadal-Coia | 32 – 27 |
38 – 38 | Balonmano Porriño | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 34 – 31 |
17 – 27 | Balonmán Cangas | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 27 – 16 |
XORNADA 2 – 17/10/2010 | XORNADA 13 – 30/01/2011 | ||
28 – 18 | Balonmán Lalín | Rasoeiro Bm. | 20 – 32 |
30 – 32 | Caixanova O.A.R. | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 32 – 28 |
31 – 22 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 26 – 29 |
44 – 26 | S.D. Teucro | Balonmano Porriño | 30 – 37 |
28 – 29 | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 28 – 25 |
35 – 22 | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | Balonmán Cangas | 18 – 33 |
XORNADA 3 – 24/10/2010 | XORNADA 14 – 06/02/2011 | ||
21 – 34 | Rasoeiro Bm. | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 42 – 15 |
26 – 34 | Balonmán Lalín | Seis do Nadal-Coia | 38 – 29 |
36 – 37 | Balonmano Porriño | Caixanova O.A.R. | 31 – 24 |
31 – 27 | Club Cisne de Balonmán | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 26 – 29 |
25 – 28 | Balonmán Cangas | S.D. Teucro | 28 – 18 |
29 – 30 | Atl. Novás Mecalia | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 24 – 28 |
XORNADA 4 – 31/10/2010 | XORNADA 15 – 13/02/2011 | ||
35 – 24 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | Rasoeiro Bm. | 16 – 35 |
46 – 22 | S.D. Octavio Vigo | Balonmano Porriño | 24 – 30 |
26 – 32 | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Balonmán Lalín | 32 – 31 |
36 – 11 | Caixanova O.A.R. | Balonmán Cangas | 18 – 39 |
27 – 35 | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 35 – 31 |
27 – 31 | S.D. Teucro | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 31 – 24 |
XORNADA 5 – 07/11/2010 | XORNADA 16 – 20/02/2011 | ||
22 – 30 | Rasoeiro Bm. | Balonmano Porriño | 26 – 26 |
25 – 21 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 22 – 31 |
14 – 40 | Balonmán Cangas | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 59 – 20 |
29 – 28 | Balonmán Lalín | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 29 – 25 |
25 – 32 | Atl. Novás Mecalia | Caixanova O.A.R. | 25 – 23 |
43 – 30 | Club Cisne de Balonmán | S.D. Teucro | 22 – 29 |
XORNADA 6 – 14/11/2010 | XORNADA 17 – 27/02/2011 | ||
28 – 30 | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Rasoeiro Bm. | 19 – 24 |
40 – 22 | Balonmano Porriño | Balonmán Cangas | 24 – 34 |
27 – 34 | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | Seis do Nadal-Coia | 47 – 21 |
30 – 22 | S.D. Octavio Vigo | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 26 – 36 |
30 – 25 | S.D. Teucro | Balonmán Lalín | 23 – 26 |
29 – 26 | Caixanova O.A.R. | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 31 – 28 |
XORNADA 7 – 21/11/2010 | XORNADA 18 – 06/03/2011 | ||
32 – 21 | Rasoeiro Bm. | Balonmán Cangas | 24 – 21 |
33 – 25 | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 23 – 30 |
35 – 25 | Atl. Novás Mecalia | Balonmano Porriño | 42 – 38 |
34 – 18 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | S.D. Teucro | 25 – 35 |
27 – 21 | Club Cisne de Balonmán | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 31 – 25 |
23 – 36 | Balonmán Lalín | Caixanova O.A.R. | 40 – 26 |
XORNADA 8 – 28/11/2010 | XORNADA 19 – 13/03/2011 | ||
31 – 18 | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | Rasoeiro Bm. | 20 – 27 |
25 – 38 | Balonmán Cangas | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 27 – 11 |
21 – 21 | S.D. Teucro | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 23 – 26 |
26 – 46 | Balonmano Porriño | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 46 – 37 |
30 – 31 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | Caixanova O.A.R. | 23 – 27 |
36 – 26 | S.D. Octavio Vigo | Balonmán Lalín | 19 – 34 |
XORNADA 9 – 12/12/2010 | XORNADA 20 – 20/03/2011 | ||
22 – 37 | Rasoeiro Bm. | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 37 – 23 |
23 – 25 | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | S.D. Teucro | 26 – 22 |
44 – 22 | Club Cisne de Balonmán | Balonmán Cangas | 24 – 33 |
25 – 25 | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Caixanova O.A.R. | 19 – 28 |
31 – 38 | Balonmán Lalín | Balonmano Porriño | 24 – 31 |
26 – 26 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 21 – 24 |
XORNADA 10 – 19/12/2010 | XORNADA 21 – 27/03/2011 | ||
20 – 27 | Rasoeiro Bm. | S.D. Teucro | 33 – 19 |
35 – 35 | Atl. Novás Mecalia | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 35 – 27 |
31 – 29 | Caixanova O.A.R. | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 30 – 31 |
24 – 30 | Balonmán Cangas | Balonmán Lalín | 27 – 26 |
30 – 20 | S.D. Octavio Vigo | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 22 – 31 |
32 – 49 | Balonmano Porriño | Seis do Nadal-Coia | 40 – 17 |
XORNADA 11 – 16/01/2011 | XORNADA 22 – 03/04/2011 | ||
35 – 26 | Club Cisne de Balonmán | Rasoeiro Bm. | 24 – 36 |
24 – 26 | S.D. Teucro | Caixanova O.A.R. | 29 – 27 |
29 – 30 | Balonmán Lalín | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 25 – 15 |
20 – 28 | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 38 – 22 |
47 – 14 | Seis do Nadal-Coia | Balonmán Cangas | 19 – 44 |
33 – 24 | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Balonmano Porriño | 22 – 41 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONRA XUVENIL MASCULINA – COPA FEDERACIÓN
XORNADA 1 – 19/09/2010 | ||
GRUPO I | ||
Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 26 – 32 |
Balonmán Lalín | Rasoeiro Bm. | 30 – 22 |
GRUPO II | ||
Seis do Nadal-Coia | S.D. Teucro | 36 – 24 |
Caixanova O.A.R. | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 23 – 23 |
GRUPO III | ||
Balonmano Porriño | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 18 – 39 |
Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Balonmán Cangas | 40 – 17 |
XORNADA 2 – 26/09/2010 | ||
GRUPO I | ||
Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | Rasoeiro Bm. | 33 – 22 |
Club Cisne de Balonmán | Balonmán Lalín | 26 – 27 |
GRUPO II | ||
Seis do Nadal-Coia | Atl. Novás Mecalia | 26 – 23 |
S.D. Teucro | Caixanova O.A.R. | 27 – 34 |
GRUPO III | ||
Balonmano Porriño | Balonmán Cangas | 38 – 31 |
S.D. Octavio Vigo | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 29 – 22 |
XORNADA 3 – 03/10/2010 | ||
GRUPO I | ||
Balonmán Lalín | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 21 – 35 |
Rasoeiro Bm. | Club Cisne de Balonmán | 21 – 30 |
GRUPO II | ||
Caixanova O.A.R. | Seis do Nadal-Coia | 32 – 21 |
Atl. Novás Mecalia | S.D. Teucro | 36 – 25 |
GRUPO III | ||
Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | Balonmano Porriño | 53 – 21 |
Balonmán Cangas | S.D. Octavio Vigo | 10 – 44 |
SEMIFINAIS – 17/04/11 | ||
S.D. Octavio Vigo | Ifecgás Pereira Xiria | 36 – 15 |
Caixanova O.A.R. | Las Cinco Jotas Lavadores | 31 – 26 |
FINAL | ||
S.D. Octavio Vigo | Caixanova O.A.R. |